2011
Hesteoversigt      
         
Kat.nr. Rytter Hest Ident. Afstamning
1 Karoline Skov Tagmose Romeos Frodo 208333FJ0502299 F: FJH 726 Fjordens Marcus
        M: FJ 10435 Salina
        MF: FJH 694 Valdar Halsnæs
         
2 Pernille Skov Nielsen Malte 208333200103119 F: FJH 702 Kastanjegaardens Felix
        M: FJ 8183 Abelone Tyler
        MF: EFJH 542 Rei Halsnæs
         
3 Heidi Skov Nielsen Borken fra Skårhaug FJV-S 01007 F: N-91-2869 Bjørktind
        M: N-90-2902 Mailis
        MF: N.1930 Sylvstein
         
4 Henriette Skov Nielsen Damask Halsnæs 208333199801735 F: EFJH 672 Pikant Halsnæs
        M: EFJ 8003 Julie Halsnæs
        MF: EFJH 580 Baron Halsnæs
         
5 Sarah Kryger Sørensen Bartoldi FJV-S 09005 F: 9608509--Borken Fra Skårhaug--204427
        M: 9203056--Lille-Daugårds Freja--122444
        MF: 8202524--Baron Skovly --67537
         
6 Sarah Poulsen Skovvejens Rune 208333200202372 F: EFJH 713 Cadeau Halsnæs
        M: FJ 9422 Skovvejens Ida
        MF: EFJH 672 Pikant Halsnæs
         
7 Emma Søndergaard Buster   ukendt
         
8 Helle Sørensen Ziga FJ-S 9230 F: FJH 597 Trajan
        M: FJ 7530 Helle
        MF: FJH 584 Boheme Halsnæs
         
9 Maria Skovsgaard Lutor Bjelland N-02-2535 F: N-94-2789 Lunnar
        M: N-98-2782 Lynni
        MF: N-92-2793 Viljar Brim
         
10 Charlotte Mouridsen Elder Tidselbjerg 208333FJ0506569 F: FJH-S 701 Appel Halsnæs
        M: FJ 10056 Edda Halsnæs
        MF: FJH 694 Valdar Halsnæs
         
11 Charlotte Mouridsen Primula 208333FJ0500356 F: FJH 726 Fjordens Marcus
        M: FJ 9587 Fie
        MF: EFJH 667 Orion Halsnæs
         
12 Susanne Damgaard Sørensen Rævehøjs Kira FJ 10750 F: EFJH 727 Kastanjelystens Karant
        M: FJ 10189 Rævehøjs Erantis
        MF: EFJH-S 695 Citrus Klattrup
         
13 Karina Blaabjerg Stald Kiels Lyst 208333FJ0605116 F: FJH-S 715 Mastrup Zola
        M: EFJ 9376 Tippe Halsnæs
        MF: FJH 664 Trossen
         
14 Karina Blaabjerg Bounty 208333FJ0603625 F: EFJH-S 695 Citrus Klattrup
        M: FJ 8763 Cassiopeia
        MF: FJH 578 Jonas
         
15 Mette Jensen Ejerlykkes Dalk FJVN 10009 EFJH-S 593 Cæsar Halsnæs
        M: 8930104 Silva
        MF: FJH 629 Bakkefaldets Laifi
         
16 Siw Graves Fjordens Marcus FJH 726 F: FJH 706 Kastanjegaardens Fernando
        M: FJ 7421 Birkehøjs Mathilde
        MF: EFJH 582 Hilder
         
17 Helle Christiansen Nicolai FJV 01013 F: EFJH 668 Odin Halsnæs
        M: FJ 7895 Donna
        MF: FJH 581 Svejk
         
18 Sara Juister Perle Fjordvang 208333FJ0600429 F: FJH 726 Fjordens Marcus
        M: FJ 10361 Lika Fjordvang
        MF: EFJH-S 710 Golf Gudenå
         
19 Sanne Hansen Nicolai FJV 01013 F: EFJH 668 Odin Halsnæs
        M: FJ 7895 Donna
        MF: FJH 581 Svejk
         
20 Lenette Høj Jensen Regina FJN 08003 FJH-S 701 Appel Halsnæs
        M: 9907471 Tøsen
        MF: ukendt
         
21 Camilla Henriksen Mister 208333199600696 F: FJH 576 Amor Halsnæs
        M: FJ 8947 Lana
        MF: FJH 644 Buggedals Foss
         
22 Sidsel Marie Løvvang Cherie Kongehøj 208333200202467 F: EFJH-S 710 Golf Gudenå
        M: FJ 10138 Katrinedals Kasandra
        MF: FJH 673 Pelle Halsnæs
         
23 Camilla Henriksen Mister 208333199600696 F: FJH 576 Amor Halsnæs
        M: FJ 8947 Lana
        MF: FJH 644 Buggedals Foss